Top 250 Ranked MM Players

ProSloughterProSloughter
Combat Arms Rep: 360
Posts: 3
Member
edited July 7 in Player vs. Player Modes
Hello nexon! I got a hackers list from a hacker that send me that list in wrong.
Good luck in your cleaning.

Name Ranking Points
dieMartz 5524,409
HeyDouglas_ 5337,266
MrNiceKai 5319,364
mTpExtremes 5313,938
TheAceLegend 5173,937
AnnarchyZ 5166,833
RojSifus 5157,78
CheatingLuKKyuuM 5142,63
ImHeroinum 5130,465
HiImSmurfing 5081,496
SpezialF0rce 5043,842
pastaPizza1 5021,087
xBear 5002,409
vulcareX 4984,748
bySTRACATTElA 4877,292
!Aurorance 4862,119
IridescentX 4825,367
Alwaysssss 4793,313
HappieSnappie 4769,516
lZyph 4759,64
RiceNinjaCA 4747,583
HN_Dope 4716,325
mTpAllianZ 4711,753
VladoCARRY_ 4670,657
Xenikos 4658,941
SavannahFIRE 4620,144
Scentrick 4614,039
_HjusToNN_ 4609,27
Fauxre 4602,205
PoldekMisiak 4588,814
dotBryan 4569,279
FarkMeHehHeh 4560,66
deK1zayN 4558,194
Fartzipan 4548,834
MarcinLarcin 4522,387
iTriXen 4500,101
champagnepapi 4490,037
MolotovTOUCH 4489,25
GretchenMorgan 4428,598
kazoreX 4411,613
-WoRkOuT- 4408,985
Hack_Lx 4404,815
BaerMitGewehr 4395,851
AmbiitionN 4386,946
=-LuKKyuuM_ 4374,089
Cheat_ 4372,214
ZanqrueL- 4357,795
MilaCARRY- 4351,482
iCryMeG-- 4336,903
JG_badmen 4321,095
Zenyh 4320,528
___MyStIKa___ 4310,824
deKingZ- 4289,78
Knighten 4287,229
MiSZKEBEKA 4286,745
svk_Pessimist 4283,833
Sanc7uary 4276,227
shdow6269 4259,684
FazedCraze 4258,38
Steven7gg 4254,036
oAscend 4252,854
Binky__ 4251,296
VanquardianN 4247,269
Marseloff 4246,372
Fur1y_ 4244,972
Dizruptor 4244,337
_eXcis1oNN 4226,13
Pernoisy- 4221,723
TheRealSilva 4206,797
_WhiteBird_ 4204,844
k1ngofbanana 4187,673
=-TerraNoiZe_ 4183,395
phatjezuz813 4183,252
TiMe2_OiL_uP 4181,569
iAmCesar 4180,627
Tap_AgaiN 4176,264
xChivaTo 4164,943
_MaNoSXd 4144,89
Pawkyy 4144,631
-KinkySkill- 4137,838
HighperTV 4135,201
!Momme 4135,138
L3XITRAX 4131,983
___MJ- 4112,479
lPeachy 4098,764
!!31er 4098,49
=-Toasti 4095,238
___iFamous 4091,835
SockenSchuss777 4090,103
OnePunchDeku 4088,785
_Nicolaij_ 4084,686
byJuaNN__ 4083,234
kozarohatEj 4075,218
x_Defender 4070,056
eXaRiFleX_ 4068,47
2nisi_ 4062,107
LUKASZZ500 4058,561
SkyeX- 4058,305
scheineX 4051,2
_GeaRS 4043,654
MiiPuS 4043,592
vB_MusicBot 4025,741
eXaShooTz_ 4018,063
LameAF 4007,981
JuliaBunny- 4003,376
JustSkill___ 3999,122
AS_Spritz 3998,715
xShadeZ 3994,377
vScreaM_ 3992,1
MusicAng3L 3986,903
DaLastOne 3983,27
Aephy 3981,543
FragzThaGod 3974,329
--Premium- 3974,078
iMikev 3967,696
Zheqe_ 3963,915
_elSalvadoRR 3963,729
Rev1L__ 3960,376
_xKarnage 3959,781
ProfessorFow 3933,447
OurLeader 3928,806
SappigeKinker 3925,546
ImFlaX 3920,507
GokuChile 3917,583
urdonekiddo 3917,321
CarrystheniiX 3906,848
Poroto_ 3904,108
Sn0rek 3902,632
_Gello 3894,918
-Tack1D0- 3894,163
=-Sys7emaTiiC 3882,238
Rodape 3879,393
Halyeeyga 3875,261
QueenValarie 3871,785
MageKill 3865,042
dieBack 3861,123
SirPhoenixYT 3856,497
quar-lover_- 3856,483
--Jomark-- 3855,229
Haktup 3850,943
Lyxiuss_ 3850,295
Deucewild 3849,03
Karogen 3842,637
reztime 3840,327
Methods 3838,625
Donutlife 3836,989
CanaMora__ 3835,179
Seagullhunter 3832,869
Jukejutsu 3825,848
lMarks 3823,696
=-MaRTiii 3821,559
Mad_Mahoo 3820,107
___iBox- 3815,321
=-WilFer_ 3808,302
St0nedPaddy 3807,163
xXSnIp3R 3803,574
Ardbeat- 3803,063
T0BlER0NE_ 3798,698
Bucky_W 3793,503
=-_-GOLDEN-_ 3792,656
BANGIM_ 3788,258
xVecToriaL- 3787,58
_PainReaper_ 3786,119
zZCosmic 3786,044
_MasterPunch 3783,378
TuRKeY__ArMs 3777,795
LX__ 3774,573
iMox- 3772,575
iNeeDoLLaRR 3772,412
iPusha_ 3770,917
=-ATT1L4P0W3R 3766,293
!mTpAllianZ 3763,014
iTechnetium 3758,63
-BL4z3- 3756,69
uVax 3751,429
=-Dom1noRush 3751,06
lKoxp 3749,404
xXBugsBunny 3746,031
duraCAE 3740,694
Nocturnality 3738,574
AfterLife- 3738,443
TecKTimE- 3734,603
Avecy 3727,826
lead-of-CA 3727,249
HandHolding 3724,788
ShouldBeOK 3722,385
TheRealKJH 3720,97
Morte_Rossa_ 3720,672
_____Miranda 3719,777
xMeNo 3717,876
Tronic__ 3714,593
RoastedJap 3713,74
xTricksTerr 3712,324
derCalab1ra__ 3711,351
SUNR1ZE 3710,165
KingJato 3709,021
Kushmane_D 3703,37
PANZERFAVST_ 3701,557
byJOCO 3701,441
Pezizzz 3700
ZeeT- 3700
Madafudger 3700
Sayonara_ 3691,609
GG3xZeRoN 3687,32
xThinkTwice 3682,742
Ethelseph 3681,266
_Safety 3678,729
13teamStrike 3678,635
BOOMAX- 3676,112
de_chReeliiNn 3675,03
xNameChanqe 3674,865
Luffy  3674,597
=-Aspi 3674,103
smacklepoop 3673,453
Level-Sevenn 3673,075
vB_PLATINBOSS 3671,495
Zephyrance 3669,729
_Polar1ty 3669,078
IwasRICH 3668,923
Klappstuhl- 3668,736
BetaBiest 3665,312
vRussian 3659,757
HiiNz- 3658,211
xNewo 3657,195
iCleoOLeq1oN 3656,855
weakvisuals 3652,074
Tylwr 3651,668
-PureTalent- 3650,212
Nikopupsi 3646,485
vB_Swagger 3643,581
Balalaika10 3642,575
LetsTwistAgaiN 3641,268
---MaC--- 3641,011
NoSoundloqic 3636,576
iMeqaCrystaL 3636,044
Bedao 3634,469
Gunjutsu 3632,966
cheserery_ 3619,046
IZyph 3617,965
vB_AimboT 3617,83
_Kaily 3617,532
1nsurgent- 3614,059
iFemmL 3613,05
Vularize 3607,267
SideStepper 3604,382
LexiqK_ 3601,84
GuitarStyle 3601,176
=-iWarHero 3598,06
_Spyb0t_ 3586,468

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/12j1DK8n4eTsc5q7FdXQJ8Y9LlvdAPhttcYLPBC8FmlE/edit#gid=0
iSilvaSenpaixlBinkylxlukiSirDewI_Hate_Snipers

Comments

  • NXErisNXEris
    Combat Arms Rep: 25,430
    Posts: 1,026
    Administrator
    edited July 7
    Thanks for posting the current Ranked Matchmaking list on the forums! :)

    No hackers here, just y-day's MM Ranks complete with skill ranking point,ms, I'll quickly rename your thread.

    Thanks <3
    xlBinkylxmintondeis
  • JapkratosJapkratos
    Combat Arms Rep: 3,170
    Posts: 341
    Member
    edited July 7
    How did you get that list?
    Btw, I'm on it and i'm not a hacker. :D Would have been higher if I hadn't lost so many points because of the current bug.
  • DaLastOneDaLastOne
    Combat Arms Rep: 2,945
    Posts: 203
    Member
    edited July 7
    apparently i cheat ¯\(ツ)/¯
    Disclaimer: My hands are up, please make sure the handcuffs aren't tight

    edit: i sadly dropped because my pc broke, so i've been playing on my brothers pc and the setup is stupid over there and i've been doing bad :/ and my brother lost me a few games :/ plus the game bug where you would win and that lost you some elo, but when i get my pc back i'll be sure to grind back up ;) to your "Cheating Standers"
  • pan1994pan1994
    Combat Arms Rep: 1,430
    Posts: 100
    Member
    edited July 8
    [edited]
  • xlBinkylxxlBinkylx
    Combat Arms Rep: 470
    Posts: 10
    Member
    edited July 8
    Wow I can't believe I made the legends-only list! Thank you! :)
  • GhostPanda_GhostPanda_
    Combat Arms Rep: 300
    Posts: 7
    Member
    edited July 8
    You hear Eris say there none hacker.
    BTW stop say hacker that who is better them you please.
  • unknownplayerunknownplayer
    Combat Arms Rep: 1,305
    Posts: 99
    Member
    edited July 9
    Place 8 :) <3
  • iSilvaSenpaiiSilvaSenpai
    Combat Arms Rep: 615
    Posts: 9
    Member
    edited July 9
    Lukkyum was banned for hacking and rez modding how he isnt MAC Adress banned? Btw Lukkyum uses macros and still sucks AF xD
  • PumaPuma
    Combat Arms Rep: 2,350
    Posts: 440
    Member
    edited July 9
    Any game with ranks there are a lot Hackers and cheaters to make it on the List. There will never a fair play on it. We knows and Nexon knows .
    luki
  • TheAceLegendTheAceLegend
    Combat Arms Rep: 800
    Posts: 9
    Member
    edited July 9
    This guy actually thinks everyone on this list hacks... I'm the "hacker" who sent him the list.

    btw thanks for making it Eris
    NXEris
  • skymancerskymancer
    Combat Arms Rep: 2,380
    Posts: 448
    Member
    edited July 9
    Jukejutsu is not hacker idiot lol
  • lukiluki
    Combat Arms Rep: 1,020
    Posts: 42
    Member
    edited July 9
    NXEris wrote: »
    Thanks for posting the current Ranked Matchmaking list on the forums! :)

    No hackers here, just y-day's MM Ranks complete with skill ranking point,ms, I'll quickly rename your thread.

    Thanks <3

    joke of the year eris or
    many names on this list are hackers and cheater :))
  • MrNiceKaiMrNiceKai
    Combat Arms Rep: 660
    Posts: 65
    Member
    edited July 11
    He's talking about this:
    Hello nexon! I got a hackers list from a hacker that send me that list in wrong.

    Not about cheaters in that list.
  • unknownplayerunknownplayer
    Combat Arms Rep: 1,305
    Posts: 99
    Member
    edited July 11
    Lukkyum was banned for hacking and rez modding how he isnt MAC Adress banned? Btw Lukkyum uses macros and still sucks AF xD

    you are more then usless you don't know about me..... btw. which macros ??? I never used macros !?
  • NXErisNXEris
    Combat Arms Rep: 25,430
    Posts: 1,026
    Administrator
    edited July 12
  • WammboWammbo
    Combat Arms Rep: 2,570
    Posts: 307
    Member
    edited July 12
    Are the TOp 250 = the top 10% ?
  • AephyAephy
    Combat Arms Rep: 100
    Post: 1
    Member
    edited July 12
    It'd be nice if we could get a daily update on the top 250 ranking list. It's always nice to compare ;)
  • SirDewSirDew
    Combat Arms Rep: 1,700
    Posts: 246
    Member
    edited July 12
    NXEris wrote: »
    Thanks for posting the current Ranked Matchmaking list on the forums! :)

    No hackers here, just y-day's MM Ranks complete with skill ranking point,ms, I'll quickly rename your thread.

    Thanks <3

    hahaha no hacker, yeah for sure. . .
  • AllowedAllowed
    Combat Arms Rep: 2,290
    Posts: 249
    Member
    edited July 13
    I don't give 2 about top 250 players list.. Only players that think they are so pro idgaf about them.
  • pan1994pan1994
    Combat Arms Rep: 1,430
    Posts: 100
    Member
    edited July 13
    What about the top 10%? How many players are the 10%?